Name: Kumai Yurina, 熊井友理奈
Birthdate: 1993, 8-3
Nickname: Yuri, Yurina, Kumai-chan
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 176.5 cm (roughly 5'9.5")
Favorite Brand/Designer: CECIL McBEE, Vienus Jeans
Hello! Project Groups:
Hello! Project Kids
Berryz Koubou (2004-)
Concert Units:
Hello! Project Shirogumi (2005)
Wonderful Hearts (2006-)
Shuffle Units:
2004: H.P. All Stars
Other:
Little Gatas (2004-2007)
Gatas Brilhantes H.P. (Reserve player)
yurina-kumai-wallpaper-04.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-04.jpgyurina kumai information

Yurina Kumai (熊井 友理奈, Kumai Yurina?, born on August 3, 1993 in Kanagawa, Japan) is a Japanese pop singer currently performing in the all-girl group Berryz Kobo, under Hello! Project. Kumai joined Hello! Project in 2002 after passing the Hello! Project Kids audition. She often is one of the lead singers in Berryz singles, and she is the tallest member of Hello! Project at 176.5 cm (5'9.5).

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-02.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-02.jpg
yurina kumai Trivia
Has has a younger brother.
Has a dog named "Mint".
Her favorite artists are ayaka, Crystal Kay, UNJASH and Sakurazuka Yakkun.

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-03.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-03.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-05.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-05.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-06.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-06.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-07.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-07.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-08.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-08.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-09.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-09.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-10.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-10.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-11.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-11.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-12.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-12.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-13.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-13.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-14.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-14.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-15.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-15.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-16.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-16.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-17.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-17.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-18.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-18.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-19.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-19.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-20.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-20.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-21.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-21.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-22.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-22.jpg

yurina-kumai-wallpaper-23.jpg
 yurina-kumai-wallpaper-23.jpg

    全站熱搜

    小黃 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()